Block 5 - VR Tor Service 24 / Billard Beckmann Open 2017
02.09.2017 09:30 Uhr - Groups
Block 5 - VR
Fortschritt: 140 / 140 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ka. Krüger  -  Ni. Klazidis 3 : 5  
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Ma. Wolff 4 : 5  
  Di. Ahrens  -  Al. Burnett 5 : 4  
  Mi. Bauer  -  Ra. Barthauer 5 : 3  
 
  Ka. Krüger  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 3  
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Ni. Klazidis 5 : 1  
  Di. Ahrens  -  Ra. Barthauer 5 : 2  
  Mi. Bauer  -  Al. Burnett 1 : 5  
 
  Ka. Krüger  -  Al. Burnett 4 : 5  
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Ra. Barthauer 5 : 0  
  Di. Ahrens  -  Ni. Klazidis 5 : 1  
  Mi. Bauer  -  Ma. Wolff 2 : 5  
 
  Ka. Krüger  -  Ra. Barthauer 5 : 1  
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Al. Burnett 5 : 2  
  Di. Ahrens  -  Ma. Wolff 1 : 5  
  Mi. Bauer  -  Ni. Klazidis 4 : 5  
 
  Ka. Krüger  -  Mi. Bauer 0 : 5  
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Di. Ahrens 5 : 3  
  Ra. Barthauer  -  Ni. Klazidis 4 : 5  
  Al. Burnett  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 4  
 
  Ka. Krüger  -  Di. Ahrens 5 : 1  
  Ol. Ortmann  -  Mi. Bauer 5 : 2  
  Ra. Barthauer  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 0  
  Al. Burnett  -  Ni. Klazidis 5 : 0  
 
  Ka. Krüger  -  Ol. Ortmann 4 : 5  
  Di. Ahrens  -  Mi. Bauer 5 : 4  
  Ra. Barthauer  -  Al. Burnett 1 : 5  
  Ma. Wolff  -  Ni. Klazidis 4 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Oliver Ortmann GER 7 6 34 17 +17
Alan Burnett GBR 7 5 31 20 +11
Dirk Ahrens GER 7 4 25 26 -1
Nikos Klazidis GRE 7 4 22 30 -8
Karlheinz Krüger GER 7 3 26 25 +1
Marc Wolff GER 7 3 26 27 -1
Michael Bauer GER 7 2 23 28 -5
Ralph Barthauer GER 7 1 16 30 -14
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Kramer  -  Gö. Englert 5 : 3  
  Ma. Saat  -  Pa. Mossal 5 : 4  
  Sa. Hammer  -  Iv. Aarts 2 : 5  
  St. Giannotti  -  Sh. Kaval 3 : 5  
 
  Ma. Kramer  -  Pa. Mossal 4 : 5  
  Ma. Saat  -  Gö. Englert 5 : 2  
  Sa. Hammer  -  Sh. Kaval 1 : 5  
  St. Giannotti  -  Iv. Aarts 1 : 5  
 
  Ma. Kramer  -  Iv. Aarts 1 : 5  
  Ma. Saat  -  Sh. Kaval 3 : 5  
  Sa. Hammer  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 5  
  St. Giannotti  -  Pa. Mossal 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Kramer  -  Sh. Kaval 2 : 5  
  Ma. Saat  -  Iv. Aarts 0 : 5  
  Sa. Hammer  -  Pa. Mossal 5 : 4  
  St. Giannotti  -  Gö. Englert 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Kramer  -  St. Giannotti 0 : 5  
  Ma. Saat  -  Sa. Hammer 5 : 3  
  Sh. Kaval  -  Gö. Englert 5 : 3  
  Iv. Aarts  -  Pa. Mossal 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Kramer  -  Sa. Hammer 0 : 5  
  Ma. Saat  -  St. Giannotti 2 : 5  
  Sh. Kaval  -  Pa. Mossal 5 : 2  
  Iv. Aarts  -  Gö. Englert 5 : 1  
 
  Ma. Kramer  -  Ma. Saat 3 : 5  
  Sa. Hammer  -  St. Giannotti 1 : 5  
  Sh. Kaval  -  Iv. Aarts 2 : 5  
  Pa. Mossal  -  Gö. Englert 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ivo Aarts NED 7 7 35 7 +28
Sharif Kaval GER 7 6 32 19 +13
Steven Giannotti GER 7 5 29 18 +11
Maik Saat GER 7 4 25 27 -2
Patrick Mossal GER 7 2 23 29 -6
Sabrina Hammer GER 7 2 21 29 -8
Martin Kramer GER 7 1 15 33 -18
Göran Englert GER 7 1 16 34 -18
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Biehler  -  Ra. Johannsen 5 : 1  
  Di. Loukatos  -  Al. Kazakis 4 : 5  
  An. Hartmann  -  Ka. Dalmatin 2 : 5  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Ma. Schmidt 2 : 5  
 
  Ma. Biehler  -  Al. Kazakis 2 : 5  
  Di. Loukatos  -  Ra. Johannsen 5 : 0  
  An. Hartmann  -  Ma. Schmidt 2 : 5  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Ka. Dalmatin 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Biehler  -  Ka. Dalmatin 1 : 5  
  Di. Loukatos  -  Ma. Schmidt 5 : 2  
  An. Hartmann  -  Ra. Johannsen 5 : 1  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Al. Kazakis 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Biehler  -  Ma. Schmidt 3 : 5  
  Di. Loukatos  -  Ka. Dalmatin 2 : 5  
  An. Hartmann  -  Al. Kazakis 0 : 5  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Ra. Johannsen 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Biehler  -  Fr. Cholibois 5 : 0  
  Di. Loukatos  -  An. Hartmann 5 : 2  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Ra. Johannsen 4 : 5  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Al. Kazakis 1 : 5  
 
  Ma. Biehler  -  An. Hartmann 3 : 5  
  Di. Loukatos  -  Fr. Cholibois 5 : 2  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Al. Kazakis 2 : 5  
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ra. Johannsen 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Biehler  -  Di. Loukatos 2 : 5  
  An. Hartmann  -  Fr. Cholibois 5 : 2  
  Ma. Schmidt  -  Ka. Dalmatin 4 : 5  
  Al. Kazakis  -  Ra. Johannsen 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Alex Kazakis GRE 7 7 35 9 +26
Karlo Dalmatin CRO 7 6 31 14 +17
Dimitris Loukatos GRE 7 5 31 18 +13
Marco Schmidt GER 7 3 27 27 0
Andreas Hartmann GER 7 3 21 26 -5
Manuel  Biehler GER 7 2 21 26 -5
Ralf Johannsen GER 7 2 12 33 -21
Frank Cholibois GER 7 0 10 35 -25
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wi. Georg  -  Pa. Müller 4 : 5  
  Ko. Kadow  -  St. Weihnacht 1 : 5  
  Ma. Wichmann  -  Ma. Eiselt 5 : 2  
  Ma. Spann  -  Ma. Litwak 4 : 5  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  St. Weihnacht 5 : 2  
  Ko. Kadow  -  Pa. Müller 3 : 5  
  Ma. Wichmann  -  Ma. Litwak 5 : 2  
  Ma. Spann  -  Ma. Eiselt 5 : 4  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Ma. Eiselt 5 : 1  
  Ko. Kadow  -  Ma. Litwak 1 : 5  
  Ma. Wichmann  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 3  
  Ma. Spann  -  St. Weihnacht 0 : 5  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Ma. Litwak 3 : 5  
  Ko. Kadow  -  Ma. Eiselt 1 : 5  
  Ma. Wichmann  -  St. Weihnacht 5 : 4  
  Ma. Spann  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 3  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Ma. Spann 4 : 5  
  Ko. Kadow  -  Ma. Wichmann 2 : 5  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Pa. Müller 4 : 5  
  Ma. Eiselt  -  St. Weihnacht 3 : 5  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Ma. Wichmann 5 : 2  
  Ko. Kadow  -  Ma. Spann 0 : 5  
  Ma. Litwak  -  St. Weihnacht 2 : 5  
  Ma. Eiselt  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 4  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Ko. Kadow 5 : 3  
  Ma. Wichmann  -  Ma. Spann 2 : 5  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Ma. Eiselt 5 : 3  
  St. Weihnacht  -  Pa. Müller 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Stephan Weihnacht GER 7 5 31 19 +12
Marcel Spann GER 7 5 29 23 +6
Marc Wichmann GER 7 5 29 23 +6
Willi Georg GER 7 4 31 23 +8
Marco Litwak GER 7 4 28 26 +2
Paul Müller GER 7 3 28 31 -3
Marco Eiselt GER 7 2 23 30 -7
Konstantin Kadow GER 7 0 11 35 -24
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kristoffersen  -  Sa. Wetzel 5 : 1  
  Mi. Hartmann  -  Bj. Rüsch 5 : 2  
  Yv. Balig  -  Bi. Cakir 5 : 2  
  Ma. Kurz  -  Sa. Tege 2 : 5  
 
  Kristoffersen  -  Bj. Rüsch 5 : 0  
  Mi. Hartmann  -  Sa. Wetzel 5 : 1  
  Yv. Balig  -  Sa. Tege 2 : 5  
  Ma. Kurz  -  Bi. Cakir 0 : 5  
 
  Kristoffersen  -  Bi. Cakir 5 : 4  
  Mi. Hartmann  -  Sa. Tege 1 : 5  
  Yv. Balig  -  Sa. Wetzel 5 : 1  
  Ma. Kurz  -  Bj. Rüsch 5 : 1  
 
  Kristoffersen  -  Sa. Tege 3 : 5  
  Mi. Hartmann  -  Bi. Cakir 2 : 5  
  Yv. Balig  -  Bj. Rüsch 5 : 0  
  Ma. Kurz  -  Sa. Wetzel 2 : 5  
 
  Kristoffersen  -  Ma. Kurz 5 : 2  
  Mi. Hartmann  -  Yv. Balig 5 : 4  
  Sa. Tege  -  Sa. Wetzel 5 : 3  
  Bi. Cakir  -  Bj. Rüsch 5 : 0  
 
  Kristoffersen  -  Yv. Balig 5 : 0  
  Mi. Hartmann  -  Ma. Kurz 5 : 3  
  Sa. Tege  -  Bj. Rüsch 5 : 2  
  Bi. Cakir  -  Sa. Wetzel 5 : 4  
 
  Kristoffersen  -  Mi. Hartmann 2 : 5  
  Yv. Balig  -  Ma. Kurz 5 : 1  
  Sa. Tege  -  Bi. Cakir 4 : 5  
  Bj. Rüsch  -  Sa. Wetzel 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sascha-Andrej Tege GER 7 6 34 18 +16
Ka. Kristoffersen DEN 7 5 30 17 +13
Bircan Cakir TUR 7 5 31 20 +11
Mike Hartmann GER 7 5 28 22 +6
Yves Balig GER 7 4 26 19 +7
Sam Wetzel LUX 7 1 19 32 -13
Martin Kurz GER 7 1 15 31 -16
Björn Rüsch GER 7 1 10 34 -24
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match