Block 3 - VR Tor Service 24 / Billard Beckmann Open 2017
02.09.2017 09:30 Uhr - Groups
Block 3 - VR
Fortschritt: 140 / 140 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Al. Batovac  -  Vi. Schade 3 : 5  
  Th. Lüttich  -  Sanchez Ruiz 5 : 4  
  Ro. Braga  -  Ma. Guicking 5 : 1  
  An. Strzalka  -  Ch. Fröhlich 2 : 5  
 
  Al. Batovac  -  Sanchez Ruiz 2 : 5  
  Th. Lüttich  -  Vi. Schade 5 : 2  
  Ro. Braga  -  Ch. Fröhlich 5 : 3  
  An. Strzalka  -  Ma. Guicking 2 : 5  
 
  Al. Batovac  -  Ma. Guicking 2 : 5  
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ch. Fröhlich 5 : 0  
  Ro. Braga  -  Vi. Schade 5 : 2  
  An. Strzalka  -  Sanchez Ruiz 0 : 5  
 
  Al. Batovac  -  Ch. Fröhlich 2 : 5  
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ma. Guicking 5 : 0  
  Ro. Braga  -  Sanchez Ruiz 2 : 5  
  An. Strzalka  -  Vi. Schade 0 : 5  
 
  Al. Batovac  -  An. Strzalka 3 : 5  
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ro. Braga 5 : 3  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Vi. Schade 5 : 1  
  Ma. Guicking  -  Sanchez Ruiz 1 : 5  
 
  Al. Batovac  -  Ro. Braga 1 : 5  
  Th. Lüttich  -  An. Strzalka 5 : 1  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Sanchez Ruiz 2 : 5  
  Ma. Guicking  -  Vi. Schade 2 : 5  
 
  Al. Batovac  -  Th. Lüttich 0 : 5  
  Ro. Braga  -  An. Strzalka 5 : 0  
  Ch. Fröhlich  -  Ma. Guicking 5 : 3  
  Sanchez Ruiz  -  Vi. Schade 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Lüttich GER 7 7 35 10 +25
Fr. Sanchez Ruiz ESP 7 6 34 13 +21
Robert Braga ROU 7 5 30 17 +13
Christian Fröhlich GER 7 4 25 23 +2
Vivien Schade GER 7 3 21 25 -4
Maik Guicking GER 7 2 17 29 -12
Andre Strzalka GER 7 1 10 33 -23
Aleksandar Batovac GER 7 0 13 35 -22
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ti. Vennewald  -  Ch. Dingler 3 : 5  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Ni. Døssing 5 : 3  
  Pa. Parra  -  Gu. Rosenkranz 5 : 2  
  Mo. Kielhorn  -  De. Pries 1 : 5  
 
  Ti. Vennewald  -  Ni. Døssing 3 : 5  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Ch. Dingler 5 : 3  
  Pa. Parra  -  De. Pries 2 : 5  
  Mo. Kielhorn  -  Gu. Rosenkranz 5 : 2  
 
  Ti. Vennewald  -  Gu. Rosenkranz 0 : 5  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  De. Pries 5 : 1  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ch. Dingler 5 : 0  
  Mo. Kielhorn  -  Ni. Døssing 5 : 4  
 
  Ti. Vennewald  -  De. Pries 2 : 5  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Gu. Rosenkranz 5 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ni. Døssing 1 : 5  
  Mo. Kielhorn  -  Ch. Dingler 1 : 5  
 
  Ti. Vennewald  -  Mo. Kielhorn 1 : 5  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Pa. Parra 5 : 1  
  De. Pries  -  Ch. Dingler 3 : 5  
  Gu. Rosenkranz  -  Ni. Døssing 0 : 5  
 
  Ti. Vennewald  -  Pa. Parra 5 : 3  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Mo. Kielhorn 5 : 1  
  De. Pries  -  Ni. Døssing 1 : 5  
  Gu. Rosenkranz  -  Ch. Dingler 0 : 5  
 
  Ti. Vennewald  -  Ma. Suranyi 3 : 5  
  Pa. Parra  -  Mo. Kielhorn 3 : 5  
  De. Pries  -  Gu. Rosenkranz 5 : 4  
  Ni. Døssing  -  Ch. Dingler 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Matthias Suranyi GER 7 7 35 16 +19
Christian Dingler GER 7 5 28 20 +8
Niels Døssing DEN 7 4 30 20 +10
Dennis Pries GER 7 4 25 24 +1
Monja  Kielhorn GER 7 4 23 25 -2
Pascual Parra ESP 7 2 20 27 -7
Guido Rosenkranz GER 7 1 17 30 -13
Timo Vennewald GER 7 1 17 33 -16
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pi. Becker  -  Th. Kramhöller 2 : 5  
  Ru. Chinahov  -  Si. Mahlfeld 5 : 0  
  In. Albrecht  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 2  
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Be. Czytrich 5 : 1  
 
  Pi. Becker  -  Si. Mahlfeld 5 : 0  
  Ru. Chinahov  -  Th. Kramhöller 5 : 0  
  In. Albrecht  -  Be. Czytrich 5 : 3  
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 2  
 
  Pi. Becker  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 0  
  Ru. Chinahov  -  Be. Czytrich 5 : 2  
  In. Albrecht  -  Th. Kramhöller 5 : 3  
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Si. Mahlfeld 4 : 5  
 
  Pi. Becker  -  Be. Czytrich 5 : 2  
  Ru. Chinahov  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 0  
  In. Albrecht  -  Si. Mahlfeld 5 : 1  
  Vo. Teuteberg  -  Th. Kramhöller 2 : 5  
 
  Pi. Becker  -  Vo. Teuteberg 5 : 2  
  Ru. Chinahov  -  In. Albrecht 5 : 4  
  Be. Czytrich  -  Th. Kramhöller 0 : 5  
  Mi. Wortmann  -  Si. Mahlfeld 5 : 1  
 
  Pi. Becker  -  In. Albrecht 5 : 3  
  Ru. Chinahov  -  Vo. Teuteberg 5 : 0  
  Be. Czytrich  -  Si. Mahlfeld 1 : 5  
  Mi. Wortmann  -  Th. Kramhöller 0 : 5  
 
  Pi. Becker  -  Ru. Chinahov 4 : 5  
  In. Albrecht  -  Vo. Teuteberg 5 : 2  
  Be. Czytrich  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 1  
  Si. Mahlfeld  -  Th. Kramhöller 0 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ruslan Chinahov RUS 7 7 35 10 +25
Thomas Kramhöller GER 7 5 28 14 +14
Pierre Becker GER 7 5 31 17 +14
Ingo Albrecht GER 7 5 32 21 +11
Volker  Teuteberg GER 7 2 20 28 -8
Silke Mahlfeld GER 7 2 12 30 -18
Benedikt Czytrich GER 7 1 14 31 -17
Michael Wortmann GER 7 1 10 31 -21
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Damm  -  Fa. Ochs 5 : 1  
  Alcaide Bermud  -  Lu. Sörensen 5 : 0  
  Se. Fittke  -  St. Reiff 2 : 5  
  De. Grabe  -  Tu. Yazanel 5 : 2  
 
  Th. Damm  -  Lu. Sörensen 5 : 1  
  Alcaide Bermud  -  Fa. Ochs 5 : 0  
  Se. Fittke  -  Tu. Yazanel 1 : 5  
  De. Grabe  -  St. Reiff 5 : 0  
 
  Th. Damm  -  St. Reiff 5 : 1  
  Alcaide Bermud  -  Tu. Yazanel 5 : 0  
  Se. Fittke  -  Fa. Ochs 5 : 1  
  De. Grabe  -  Lu. Sörensen 5 : 1  
 
  Th. Damm  -  Tu. Yazanel 5 : 4  
  Alcaide Bermud  -  St. Reiff 5 : 0  
  Se. Fittke  -  Lu. Sörensen 3 : 5  
  De. Grabe  -  Fa. Ochs 5 : 0  
 
  Th. Damm  -  De. Grabe 2 : 5  
  Alcaide Bermud  -  Se. Fittke 5 : 1  
  Tu. Yazanel  -  Fa. Ochs 5 : 2  
  St. Reiff  -  Lu. Sörensen 2 : 5  
 
  Th. Damm  -  Se. Fittke 5 : 1  
  Alcaide Bermud  -  De. Grabe 3 : 5  
  Tu. Yazanel  -  Lu. Sörensen 5 : 2  
  St. Reiff  -  Fa. Ochs 5 : 1  
 
  Th. Damm  -  Alcaide Bermud 0 : 5  
  Se. Fittke  -  De. Grabe 0 : 5  
  Tu. Yazanel  -  St. Reiff 5 : 2  
  Lu. Sörensen  -  Fa. Ochs 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Denis Grabe EST 7 7 35 8 +27
Da. Alcaide Bermudez ESP 7 6 33 6 +27
Thomas Damm GER 7 5 27 18 +9
Tuncay Yazanel GER 7 4 26 22 +4
Luca Sörensen GER 7 3 19 29 -10
Stefan Reiff GER 7 2 15 28 -13
Sebastian Fittke GER 7 1 13 31 -18
Fabian Ochs GER 7 0 9 35 -26
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Bialuschewski  -  Pe. Mahlfeld 5 : 0  
  An. Radu  -  Ra. Souquet 4 : 5  
  Ja. Lyng  -  Ma. Nollert 5 : 2  
  Ka. Sieben  -  Pe. Ernst 0 : 5  
 
  Bialuschewski  -  Ra. Souquet 1 : 5  
  An. Radu  -  Pe. Mahlfeld 5 : 2  
  Ja. Lyng  -  Pe. Ernst 2 : 5  
  Ka. Sieben  -  Ma. Nollert 4 : 5  
 
  Bialuschewski  -  Ma. Nollert 5 : 0  
  An. Radu  -  Pe. Ernst 1 : 5  
  Ja. Lyng  -  Pe. Mahlfeld 5 : 0  
  Ka. Sieben  -  Ra. Souquet 1 : 5  
 
  Bialuschewski  -  Pe. Ernst 3 : 5  
  An. Radu  -  Ma. Nollert 5 : 2  
  Ja. Lyng  -  Ra. Souquet 0 : 5  
  Ka. Sieben  -  Pe. Mahlfeld 1 : 5  
 
  Bialuschewski  -  Ka. Sieben 5 : 0  
  An. Radu  -  Ja. Lyng 5 : 4  
  Pe. Ernst  -  Pe. Mahlfeld 5 : 3  
  Ma. Nollert  -  Ra. Souquet 0 : 5  
 
  Bialuschewski  -  Ja. Lyng 1 : 5  
  An. Radu  -  Ka. Sieben 5 : 0  
  Pe. Ernst  -  Ra. Souquet 1 : 5  
  Ma. Nollert  -  Pe. Mahlfeld 5 : 4  
 
  Bialuschewski  -  An. Radu 5 : 0  
  Ja. Lyng  -  Ka. Sieben 5 : 2  
  Pe. Ernst  -  Ma. Nollert 5 : 1  
  Ra. Souquet  -  Pe. Mahlfeld 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ralf Souquet GER 7 7 35 8 +27
Peter Ernst GER 7 6 31 15 +16
Tr. Bialuschewski GER 7 4 25 15 +10
Jakob Lyng DEN 7 4 26 20 +6
Anghel Radu ROU 7 4 25 23 +2
Max Nollert GER 7 2 15 33 -18
Peter Mahlfeld GER 7 1 15 31 -16
Kai Sieben GER 7 0 8 35 -27
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match