Block 2 - VR Tor Service 24 / Billard Beckmann Open 2017
01.09.2017 17:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 2 - VR
Fortschritt: 140 / 140 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  St. Assmuß  -  Me. Süßenguth 3 : 5  
  Kanngießer  -  Th. Bischof 2 : 5  
  Ma. Poguntke  -  Al. Usbeck 5 : 4  
  Ad. Elboualiti  -  Ma. Sniegocki 2 : 5  
 
  St. Assmuß  -  Th. Bischof 5 : 1  
  Kanngießer  -  Me. Süßenguth 4 : 5  
  Ma. Poguntke  -  Ma. Sniegocki 4 : 5  
  Ad. Elboualiti  -  Al. Usbeck 5 : 1  
 
  St. Assmuß  -  Al. Usbeck 3 : 5  
  Kanngießer  -  Ma. Sniegocki 0 : 5  
  Ma. Poguntke  -  Me. Süßenguth 5 : 2  
  Ad. Elboualiti  -  Th. Bischof 5 : 4  
 
  St. Assmuß  -  Ma. Sniegocki 1 : 5  
  Kanngießer  -  Al. Usbeck 2 : 5  
  Ma. Poguntke  -  Th. Bischof 5 : 1  
  Ad. Elboualiti  -  Me. Süßenguth 2 : 5  
 
  St. Assmuß  -  Ad. Elboualiti 4 : 5  
  Kanngießer  -  Ma. Poguntke 5 : 1  
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Me. Süßenguth 5 : 2  
  Al. Usbeck  -  Th. Bischof 5 : 3  
 
  St. Assmuß  -  Ma. Poguntke 2 : 5  
  Kanngießer  -  Ad. Elboualiti 3 : 5  
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Th. Bischof 5 : 0  
  Al. Usbeck  -  Me. Süßenguth 5 : 1  
 
  St. Assmuß  -  Kanngießer 5 : 4  
  Ma. Poguntke  -  Ad. Elboualiti 5 : 4  
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Al. Usbeck 5 : 3  
  Th. Bischof  -  Me. Süßenguth 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mateusz Sniegocki POL 7 7 35 12 +23
Martin Poguntke GER 7 5 30 23 +7
Alexander Usbeck GER 7 4 28 24 +4
Adnan Elboualiti GER 7 4 28 27 +1
Melanie Süßenguth GER 7 3 22 29 -7
Stephan Assmuß GER 7 2 23 30 -7
Thorsten Bischof GER 7 2 19 29 -10
Mi. Kanngießer GER 7 1 20 31 -11
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  M.. Becker  -  Lewandowski 5 : 2  
  Sv. Joschko  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 0  
  Ya. Sentürk  -  In. Lamberti 0 : 5  
  Th. Kandel  -  Sa. Ratz 1 : 5  
 
  M.. Becker  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 2  
  Sv. Joschko  -  Lewandowski 5 : 1  
  Ya. Sentürk  -  Sa. Ratz 4 : 5  
  Th. Kandel  -  In. Lamberti 5 : 2  
 
  M.. Becker  -  In. Lamberti 3 : 5  
  Sv. Joschko  -  Sa. Ratz 5 : 2  
  Ya. Sentürk  -  Lewandowski 5 : 4  
  Th. Kandel  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 3  
 
  M.. Becker  -  Sa. Ratz 4 : 5  
  Sv. Joschko  -  In. Lamberti 3 : 5  
  Ya. Sentürk  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 3  
  Th. Kandel  -  Lewandowski 5 : 0  
 
  M.. Becker  -  Th. Kandel 5 : 1  
  Sv. Joschko  -  Ya. Sentürk 5 : 3  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Lewandowski 5 : 3  
  In. Lamberti  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 1  
 
  M.. Becker  -  Ya. Sentürk 3 : 5  
  Sv. Joschko  -  Th. Kandel 4 : 5  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Ho. Czarnetzki 5 : 1  
  In. Lamberti  -  Lewandowski 5 : 1  
 
  M.. Becker  -  Sv. Joschko 4 : 5  
  Ya. Sentürk  -  Th. Kandel 1 : 5  
  Sa. Ratz  -  In. Lamberti 3 : 5  
  Ho. Czarnetzki  -  Lewandowski 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ingo Lamberti GER 7 6 32 16 +16
Sven Joschko GER 7 5 32 20 +12
Sascha Ratz GER 7 5 30 23 +7
Thore Kandel GER 7 5 27 20 +7
M.B. Becker GER 7 3 29 25 +4
Yasin Sentürk TUR 7 3 23 30 -7
Holger Czarnetzki GER 7 1 15 32 -17
Pa. Lewandowski GER 7 0 13 35 -22
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Be. Otto  -  Ma. Schmitt 1 : 5  
  Ja. Herz  -  von der Heidt 5 : 3  
  De. Risinger  -  St. Borg 5 : 1  
  Ma. Wildt  -  En. Dobrzinski 5 : 3  
 
  Be. Otto  -  von der Heidt 1 : 5  
  Ja. Herz  -  Ma. Schmitt 1 : 5  
  De. Risinger  -  En. Dobrzinski 5 : 0  
  Ma. Wildt  -  St. Borg 4 : 5  
 
  Be. Otto  -  St. Borg 1 : 5  
  Ja. Herz  -  En. Dobrzinski 5 : 1  
  De. Risinger  -  Ma. Schmitt 4 : 5  
  Ma. Wildt  -  von der Heidt 5 : 2  
 
  Be. Otto  -  En. Dobrzinski 5 : 1  
  Ja. Herz  -  St. Borg 0 : 5  
  De. Risinger  -  von der Heidt 4 : 5  
  Ma. Wildt  -  Ma. Schmitt 4 : 5  
 
  Be. Otto  -  Ma. Wildt 5 : 2  
  Ja. Herz  -  De. Risinger 3 : 5  
  En. Dobrzinski  -  Ma. Schmitt 2 : 5  
  St. Borg  -  von der Heidt 5 : 1  
 
  Be. Otto  -  De. Risinger 2 : 5  
  Ja. Herz  -  Ma. Wildt 4 : 5  
  En. Dobrzinski  -  von der Heidt 1 : 5  
  St. Borg  -  Ma. Schmitt 3 : 5  
 
  Be. Otto  -  Ja. Herz 2 : 5  
  De. Risinger  -  Ma. Wildt 5 : 3  
  En. Dobrzinski  -  St. Borg 1 : 5  
  von der Heidt  -  Ma. Schmitt 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Schmitt GER 7 7 35 16 +19
Dean Risinger GER 7 5 33 19 +14
Stefan Borg GER 7 5 29 17 +12
Marcus Wildt GER 7 3 28 29 -1
Jan Herz GER 7 3 23 26 -3
Ju. von der Heidt GER 7 3 22 26 -4
Bernd Otto GER 7 2 17 28 -11
Endi Dobrzinski GER 7 0 9 35 -26
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Hoppe  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 3  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Pa. Gurzynski 4 : 5  
  Al. Matloub  -  Iv. Messerli 4 : 5  
  Di. Unteutsch  -  To. Prack 1 : 5  
 
  An. Hoppe  -  Pa. Gurzynski 3 : 5  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 3  
  Al. Matloub  -  To. Prack 5 : 4  
  Di. Unteutsch  -  Iv. Messerli 1 : 5  
 
  An. Hoppe  -  Iv. Messerli 0 : 5  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  To. Prack 5 : 3  
  Al. Matloub  -  Vo. Gloth 3 : 5  
  Di. Unteutsch  -  Pa. Gurzynski 2 : 5  
 
  An. Hoppe  -  To. Prack 3 : 5  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Iv. Messerli 5 : 3  
  Al. Matloub  -  Pa. Gurzynski 3 : 5  
  Di. Unteutsch  -  Vo. Gloth 4 : 5  
 
  An. Hoppe  -  Di. Unteutsch 5 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Al. Matloub 2 : 5  
  To. Prack  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 3  
  Iv. Messerli  -  Pa. Gurzynski 3 : 5  
 
  An. Hoppe  -  Al. Matloub 1 : 5  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Di. Unteutsch 5 : 0  
  To. Prack  -  Pa. Gurzynski 1 : 5  
  Iv. Messerli  -  Vo. Gloth 1 : 5  
 
  An. Hoppe  -  Ti. Vogelmann 2 : 5  
  Al. Matloub  -  Di. Unteutsch 5 : 2  
  To. Prack  -  Iv. Messerli 4 : 5  
  Pa. Gurzynski  -  Vo. Gloth 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Patryk Gurzynski POL 7 7 35 19 +16
Tina Vogelmann GER 7 5 31 21 +10
Albair Matloub GER 7 4 30 24 +6
Ivo Messerli SUI 7 4 27 24 +3
Torsten Prack GER 7 3 27 27 0
Volker Gloth GER 7 3 27 28 -1
Andreas Hoppe GER 7 2 19 32 -13
Dirk Unteutsch GER 7 0 14 35 -21
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Wollner  -  Bo. Anar 2 : 5  
  Ta. Zahra  -  Fa. Neglein 2 : 5  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Mi. Willenborg 5 : 3  
  Ke. Werner  -  Mi. Tost 5 : 1  
 
  Ch. Wollner  -  Fa. Neglein 0 : 5  
  Ta. Zahra  -  Bo. Anar 1 : 5  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Mi. Tost 3 : 5  
  Ke. Werner  -  Mi. Willenborg 3 : 5  
 
  Ch. Wollner  -  Mi. Willenborg 0 : 5  
  Ta. Zahra  -  Mi. Tost 5 : 1  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Bo. Anar 0 : 5  
  Ke. Werner  -  Fa. Neglein 5 : 4  
 
  Ch. Wollner  -  Mi. Tost 5 : 1  
  Ta. Zahra  -  Mi. Willenborg 5 : 3  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Fa. Neglein 0 : 5  
  Ke. Werner  -  Bo. Anar 1 : 5  
 
  Ch. Wollner  -  Ke. Werner 5 : 2  
  Ta. Zahra  -  Fr. Seiler 5 : 3  
  Mi. Tost  -  Bo. Anar 3 : 5  
  Mi. Willenborg  -  Fa. Neglein 4 : 5  
 
  Ch. Wollner  -  Fr. Seiler 5 : 2  
  Ta. Zahra  -  Ke. Werner 5 : 0  
  Mi. Tost  -  Fa. Neglein 2 : 5  
  Mi. Willenborg  -  Bo. Anar 2 : 5  
 
  Ch. Wollner  -  Ta. Zahra 3 : 5  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ke. Werner 2 : 5  
  Mi. Tost  -  Mi. Willenborg 3 : 5  
  Fa. Neglein  -  Bo. Anar 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Bora Anar SUI 7 7 35 11 +24
Fabian Neglein GER 7 5 31 18 +13
Tarek Zahra GER 7 5 28 20 +8
Michael Willenborg GER 7 3 27 26 +1
Christian Wollner GER 7 3 20 25 -5
Kevin Werner GER 7 3 21 27 -6
Mike Tost GER 7 1 16 33 -17
Frank Klaus Seiler GER 7 1 15 33 -18
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match