Feld A - VR Meenzer Dom-Cup
13.03.2016 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 120 / 120 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jo. Dengler  -  Ra. Schwitalla 3 : 5  
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ma. Radu 5 : 2  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ah. Hasbal 5 : 4  
 
  Jo. Dengler  -  Ma. Radu 4 : 5  
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ah. Hasbal 5 : 3  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ra. Schwitalla 4 : 5  
 
  Jo. Dengler  -  Ah. Hasbal 4 : 5  
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ra. Sassmann 1 : 5  
  Ma. Radu  -  Ra. Schwitalla 5 : 1  
 
  Jo. Dengler  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 5  
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ra. Schwitalla 5 : 2  
  Ah. Hasbal  -  Ma. Radu 5 : 3  
 
  Jo. Dengler  -  Ma. Glatz 2 : 5  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ma. Radu 5 : 3  
  Ah. Hasbal  -  Ra. Schwitalla 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Rattapol Sassmann GER 5 4 24 15 +9
Marc Glatz LUX 5 4 21 14 +7
Ahmet Hasbal GER 5 3 22 18 +4
Manuel Radu GER 5 2 18 20 -2
Ralf Schwitalla GER 5 2 14 22 -8
Johannes Dengler GER 5 0 15 25 -10
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fr. Schirner  -  Ar. Schwitalla 5 : 2  
  He. Thiel  -  Cl. Pontuti 5 : 3  
  Ni. Mehren  -  De. Braun 1 : 5  
 
  Fr. Schirner  -  Cl. Pontuti 5 : 1  
  He. Thiel  -  De. Braun 2 : 5  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Ar. Schwitalla 5 : 0  
 
  Fr. Schirner  -  De. Braun 0 : 5  
  He. Thiel  -  Ni. Mehren 5 : 2  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Ar. Schwitalla 5 : 3  
 
  Fr. Schirner  -  Ni. Mehren 1 : 5  
  He. Thiel  -  Ar. Schwitalla 5 : 2  
  De. Braun  -  Cl. Pontuti 5 : 0  
 
  Fr. Schirner  -  He. Thiel 3 : 5  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Cl. Pontuti 5 : 0  
  De. Braun  -  Ar. Schwitalla 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dennis Braun GER 5 5 25 4 +21
Heiko Thiel GER 5 4 22 15 +7
Nicole Mehren GER 5 3 18 11 +7
Frank Schirner GER 5 2 14 18 -4
Claudio Pontuti ITA 5 1 9 23 -14
Arnold Schwitalla GER 5 0 8 25 -17
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Pakulla  -  Di. Altmann 3 : 5  
  An. Bachtler  -  To. Seibrich 5 : 4  
  Sa. Cecchetti  -  Gü. Willius 1 : 5  
 
  Da. Pakulla  -  To. Seibrich 5 : 4  
  An. Bachtler  -  Gü. Willius 2 : 5  
  Sa. Cecchetti  -  Di. Altmann 5 : 0  
 
  Da. Pakulla  -  Gü. Willius 1 : 5  
  An. Bachtler  -  Sa. Cecchetti 5 : 1  
  To. Seibrich  -  Di. Altmann 5 : 3  
 
  Da. Pakulla  -  Sa. Cecchetti 0 : 5  
  An. Bachtler  -  Di. Altmann 5 : 1  
  Gü. Willius  -  To. Seibrich 5 : 3  
 
  Da. Pakulla  -  An. Bachtler 1 : 5  
  Sa. Cecchetti  -  To. Seibrich 5 : 3  
  Gü. Willius  -  Di. Altmann 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Günther Willius GER 5 5 25 7 +18
Andreas Bachtler GER 5 4 22 12 +10
Sandro Cecchetti ITA 5 3 17 13 +4
Tobias Seibrich GER 5 1 19 23 -4
Dieter Altmann GER 5 1 9 23 -14
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla GER 5 1 10 24 -14
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ol. Neves  -  To. Nicolovius 2 : 5  
  Lammersdorf  -  De. Pries 1 : 5  
  El. Kopyciok  -  Schlegemilch 4 : 5  
 
  Ol. Neves  -  De. Pries 1 : 5  
  Lammersdorf  -  Schlegemilch 1 : 5  
  El. Kopyciok  -  To. Nicolovius 1 : 5  
 
  Ol. Neves  -  Schlegemilch 4 : 5  
  Lammersdorf  -  El. Kopyciok 0 : 5  
  De. Pries  -  To. Nicolovius 5 : 4  
 
  Ol. Neves  -  El. Kopyciok 1 : 5  
  Lammersdorf  -  To. Nicolovius 1 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  De. Pries 5 : 4  
 
  Ol. Neves  -  Lammersdorf 2 : 5  
  El. Kopyciok  -  De. Pries 1 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  To. Nicolovius 4 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dennis Pries GER 5 4 24 12 +12
Tobias Nicolovius GER 5 4 24 13 +11
Th. Schlegemilch GER 5 4 24 18 +6
Elmar Kopyciok GER 5 2 16 16 0
Oliver Lammersdorf GER 5 1 8 22 -14
Olimpio Neves POR 5 0 10 25 -15
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Parra  -  Da. Alfieri 1 : 5  
  Ja. Lamoth  -  Ch. Bubach 3 : 5  
  Le. Michel  -  Ma. Lamoth 0 : 5  
 
  Pa. Parra  -  Ch. Bubach 5 : 3  
  Ja. Lamoth  -  Ma. Lamoth 0 : 5  
  Le. Michel  -  Da. Alfieri 0 : 5  
 
  Pa. Parra  -  Ma. Lamoth 0 : 5  
  Ja. Lamoth  -  Le. Michel 5 : 0  
  Ch. Bubach  -  Da. Alfieri 5 : 1  
 
  Pa. Parra  -  Le. Michel 5 : 0  
  Ja. Lamoth  -  Da. Alfieri 1 : 5  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ch. Bubach 5 : 3  
 
  Pa. Parra  -  Ja. Lamoth 5 : 0  
  Le. Michel  -  Ch. Bubach 0 : 5  
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Da. Alfieri 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Manuel Lamoth GER 5 5 25 7 +18
David Alfieri GER 5 3 20 12 +8
Christian Bubach GER 5 3 21 14 +7
Pascual Parra ESP 5 3 16 13 +3
Jana Lamoth GER 5 1 9 20 -11
Lee Michel GER 5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Or. Bayrak  -  Jo. Fehlau 5 : 0  
  He. Ankner  -  Zl. Micic 5 : 1  
  Ol. Schumacher  -  An. Strzalka 5 : 2  
 
  Or. Bayrak  -  Zl. Micic 3 : 5  
  He. Ankner  -  An. Strzalka 4 : 5  
  Ol. Schumacher  -  Jo. Fehlau 5 : 0  
 
  Or. Bayrak  -  An. Strzalka 3 : 5  
  He. Ankner  -  Ol. Schumacher 1 : 5  
  Zl. Micic  -  Jo. Fehlau 5 : 0  
 
  Or. Bayrak  -  Ol. Schumacher 1 : 5  
  He. Ankner  -  Jo. Fehlau 5 : 0  
  An. Strzalka  -  Zl. Micic 5 : 2  
 
  Or. Bayrak  -  He. Ankner 4 : 5  
  Ol. Schumacher  -  Zl. Micic 5 : 1  
  An. Strzalka  -  Jo. Fehlau 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Oliver Schumacher GER 5 5 25 5 +20
Andre Strzalka GER 5 4 22 14 +8
Heiko Ankner GER 5 3 20 15 +5
Zlatibor Micic GER 5 2 14 18 -4
Orhan Bayrak GER 5 1 16 20 -4
Joachim Fehlau GER 5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Th. Arnold 3 : 5  
  Zv. Bobic  -  Pa. Antz 1 : 5  
  Ro. Sommer  -  Fr. Schröder 1 : 5  
 
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Pa. Antz 3 : 5  
  Zv. Bobic  -  Fr. Schröder 1 : 5  
  Ro. Sommer  -  Th. Arnold 3 : 5  
 
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Fr. Schröder 5 : 4  
  Zv. Bobic  -  Ro. Sommer 2 : 5  
  Pa. Antz  -  Th. Arnold 5 : 1  
 
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Ro. Sommer 5 : 3  
  Zv. Bobic  -  Th. Arnold 2 : 5  
  Fr. Schröder  -  Pa. Antz 4 : 5  
 
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Zv. Bobic 2 : 5  
  Ro. Sommer  -  Pa. Antz 0 : 5  
  Fr. Schröder  -  Th. Arnold 0 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Patrick Antz GER 5 5 25 9 +16
Thomas Arnold GER 5 4 21 13 +8
Frank Schröder GER 5 2 18 17 +1
René Stöttinger GER 5 2 18 22 -4
Rolf Sommer GER 5 1 12 22 -10
Zvonko Bobic CRO 5 1 11 22 -11
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Schweikhard  -  An. Klemenz 5 : 0  
  Ch. Jungels  -  Ib. Dzino 5 : 2  
  Se. Ludwig  -  Re. Okumus 5 : 2  
 
  Schweikhard  -  Ib. Dzino 5 : 4  
  Ch. Jungels  -  Re. Okumus 5 : 1  
  Se. Ludwig  -  An. Klemenz 5 : 1  
 
  Schweikhard  -  Re. Okumus 5 : 2  
  Ch. Jungels  -  Se. Ludwig 0 : 5  
  Ib. Dzino  -  An. Klemenz 5 : 3  
 
  Schweikhard  -  Se. Ludwig 4 : 5  
  Ch. Jungels  -  An. Klemenz 5 : 4  
  Re. Okumus  -  Ib. Dzino 4 : 5  
 
  Schweikhard  -  Ch. Jungels 0 : 5  
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ib. Dzino 5 : 0  
  Re. Okumus  -  An. Klemenz 1 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Ludwig GER 5 5 25 7 +18
Christian Jungels LUX 5 4 20 12 +8
Tobias Schweikhard GER 5 3 19 16 +3
Ibrahim Dzino GER 5 2 16 22 -6
Andreas Klemenz GER 5 1 13 21 -8
Reccep Okumus GER 5 0 10 25 -15
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match