DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series IX
06.04.2018 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:27    
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:04    
Moritz Klein 
0  
Pascual Parra 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|23:46    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|00:25    
Steffen Schidov 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|22:08    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:33    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|23:07    
Marco Schmidt 
2  
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|23:46    
Eugen Weber 
3  
Steffen Schidov 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:20    
Thomas Kirsch 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|20:49    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Christian Bubach 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|21:12    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:39    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Silvia Bleh 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:54    
A. Kronenbitter 
2  
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|21:55    
Armin Coutinho 
2  
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|22:47    
Eugen Weber 
4  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:45    
Steffen Schidov 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Kirsch 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Moritz Klein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Armin Coutinho 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Eugen Weber 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Steffen Schidov 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Pascual Parra 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:39    
Thomas Kirsch 
1  
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|19:37    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
2  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Marco Schmidt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:07    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Moritz Klein 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|20:27    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Florian Mangrich 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Bubach 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:44    
A. Kronenbitter 
1  
Holger Vier 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|20:03    
Armin Coutinho 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Silvia Bleh 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|19:40    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Eugen Weber 
1  
BR-015|RT:4|19:42    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Steffen Schidov 
0  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:49    
Pascual Parra 
4  
Alexandra Lambauer 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|20:16    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Marco Schmidt 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:38    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|21:16    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:40    
Christian Bubach 
2  
Holger Vier 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|20:52    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|20:14    
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|20:28    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:36    
Pascual Parra 
2  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|22:30    
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:53    
Holger Vier 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
2  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|21:27    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|00:27    
Rattapol Sassmann 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:54    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Pascual Parra 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|00:36    
Holger Vier 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|01:02    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|01:36    
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|01:37    
Holger Vier 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:37    
Florian Mangrich 
3  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 2