DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series IX
22.12.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|01:34    
Eric Martin 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|00:48    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|01:48    
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|01:55    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Andreas Hausch 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|00:40    
Eric Martin 
4  
Marco Schmidt 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|23:42    
Dominic Sander 
2  
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|00:55    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Joachim Fehlau 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|00:49    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|23:48    
Eric Martin 
4  
Pascual Parra 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|23:07    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Alexandra Lambauer 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|22:39    
Dominic Sander 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|22:53    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|23:53    
Silvia Bleh 
4  
Heiko Hendrich 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|23:55    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Joachim Fehlau 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|23:49    
Moritz Klein 
2  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|22:43    
Eugen Weber 
2  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Eric Martin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|21:24    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|21:12    
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Dominic Sander 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|20:48    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Colin Heldt 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|22:32    
Jörg Antweiler 
2  
Silvia Bleh 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|21:46    
Sebastian Heldt 
4  
Armin Coutinho 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|22:06    
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Eugen Weber 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:05    
Eric Martin 
1  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|19:53    
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Marco Schmidt 
2  
BR-004|RT:4|20:25    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
2  
BR-005|RT:4|19:39    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Jana Lamoth 
1  
BR-006|RT:4|19:41    
Dominic Sander 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|20:22    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
3  
BR-008|RT:4|19:55    
Colin Heldt 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
BR-009|RT:4|20:43    
Jörg Antweiler 
3  
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
BR-010|RT:4|19:47    
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|20:29    
Andreas Hausch 
4  
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|20:40    
Armin Coutinho 
1  
Pascual Parra 
4  
BR-013|RT:4|20:31    
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|20:38    
Moritz Klein 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|20:44    
Eugen Weber 
1  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dennis Pries 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:04    
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|21:18    
Heiko Hendrich 
2  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|21:19    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|21:44    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
1  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|21:48    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|22:10    
Andreas Hausch 
4  
Pascual Parra 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|21:54    
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|21:51    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|22:41    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|23:10    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|23:31    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Andreas Hausch 
2  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|23:17    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Dennis Pries 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|09:09    
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|09:10    
Florian Mangrich 
1  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|01:29    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|09:09    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|09:10    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Dennis Pries 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|09:09    
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|09:11    
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 2