DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series IX
17.11.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|00:44    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|00:12    
Patrick Lang 
5  
A. Kronenbitter 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|00:10    
Armin Coutinho 
2  
Thomas Arnold 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|01:06    
Dominik Huber 
3  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|00:13    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Rouven Münch 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|23:29    
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Patrick Lang 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|23:28    
Thomas Müller 
0  
Armin Coutinho 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|00:06    
C. Krulikiewicz 
2  
Dominik Huber 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|22:19    
Ralf Frink 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|23:25    
Jörg Antweiler 
1  
Rouven Münch 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|22:58    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Moritz Klein 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|22:43    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
2  
Patrick Lang 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|22:51    
Thomas Müller 
5  
Udo Nöllen  
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|22:56    
Armin Coutinho 
5  
Stefan Küpper 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|23:20    
Jochen Bleh 
3  
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|23:19    
Dominik Huber 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralf Frink 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|22:08    
Klaus Ernstberger 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|21:54    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Sascha Apel 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|21:38    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|21:46    
Thomas Müller 
5  
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|21:36    
Armin Coutinho 
5  
Andreas Nowack 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|22:38    
Jochen Bleh 
5  
Eugen Weber 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|22:25    
Heiko Hendrich 
3  
Dominik Huber 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|19:41    
Marc Lambauer 
5  
Ralf Frink 
2  
BR-003|RT:5|19:37    
Klaus Ernstberger 
1  
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
BR-004|RT:5|19:58    
Udo Nöllen  
5  
Jörg Antweiler 
3  
BR-005|RT:5|19:47    
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
BR-006|RT:5|19:55    
Sascha Apel 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
5  
BR-007|RT:5|19:39    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
1  
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|19:40    
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
BR-009|RT:5|20:04    
Thomas Müller 
4  
Rouven Münch 
5  
BR-010|RT:5|20:22    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
BR-011|RT:5|20:24    
Armin Coutinho 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|20:18    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Andreas Nowack 
1  
BR-013|RT:5|20:18    
Jochen Bleh 
2  
Patrick Lang 
5  
BR-014|RT:5|20:43    
Thomas Arnold 
5  
Eugen Weber 
3  
BR-015|RT:5|20:43    
Heiko Hendrich 
1  
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
BR-016|RT:5|21:05    
Dominik Huber 
4  
Moritz Klein 
5  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:54    
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Marc Lambauer 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|20:57    
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Udo Nöllen  
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|20:48    
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|21:07    
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|20:55    
Rouven Münch 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|21:31    
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|21:42    
Patrick Lang 
3  
Thomas Arnold 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|21:59    
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Moritz Klein 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|22:18    
Marc Lambauer 
5  
A. Kronenbitter 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|22:34    
Wolfram Bojak 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|22:33    
Florian Mangrich 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|23:18    
Thomas Arnold 
3  
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|01:12    
Marc Lambauer 
2  
Thomas Arnold 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:12    
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Patrick Lang 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|02:06    
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|02:06    
Alexandra Lambauer 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|02:06    
Thomas Arnold 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|02:35    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|02:39    
Thomas Arnold 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 2