DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series IX
27.10.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|01:34    
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|01:23    
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Jörg Kellner 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|01:23    
Daniel Vidican 
1  
Armin Coutinho 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|01:41    
Dominik Huber 
3  
Ahmet Yilmaz 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|01:07    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|00:00    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Heiko Hendrich 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|00:21    
Daniel Vidican 
4  
A. Kronenbitter 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|00:37    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Dominik Huber 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|00:01    
Steffen Mämecke 
3  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|22:49    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Günther Willius 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|23:25    
Daniel Prass 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|23:06    
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Dominic Sander 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|22:56    
Daniel Vidican 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|23:28    
Patrick Lang 
2  
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|22:54    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Sascha Apel 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|00:03    
Thomas Müller 
3  
Dominik Huber 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|23:09    
Sebastian Heldt 
3  
Steffen Mämecke 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|21:10    
Christopher Laysy 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|22:04    
Daniel Prass 
4  
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|22:10    
Jörg Jäger 
2  
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|22:01    
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
Daniel Vidican 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|22:17    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Patrick Lang 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|21:27    
Colin Heldt 
1  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|22:38    
Thomas Müller 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|20:22    
Jörg Kellner 
4  
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
BR-002|RT:4|21:24    
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Steffen Mämecke 
3  
BR-003|RT:4|20:10    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Christopher Laysy 
1  
BR-004|RT:4|19:39    
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
BR-005|RT:4|20:05    
Dominik Huber 
4  
Daniel Prass 
3  
BR-006|RT:4|20:35    
Hendrik Reckers 
4  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|20:28    
Sascha Apel 
4  
Jörg Jäger 
3  
BR-008|RT:4|19:34    
Heiko Hendrich 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
BR-009|RT:4|20:51    
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
Ahmet Yilmaz 
4  
BR-010|RT:4|19:42    
Günther Willius 
4  
Daniel Vidican 
1  
BR-011|RT:4|20:41    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
BR-012|RT:4|19:52    
Marc Coutinho 
4  
Patrick Lang 
1  
BR-013|RT:4|20:09    
Colin Heldt 
0  
Armin Coutinho 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|20:25    
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Dominic Sander 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|21:00    
Thomas Müller 
2  
Dennis Pries 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|21:06    
Jörg Antweiler 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
WR1-001|RT:4|22:32    
Jörg Kellner 
4  
A. Kronenbitter 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|21:26    
Florian Mangrich 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|21:25    
Dominik Huber 
1  
Hendrik Reckers 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|21:07    
Sascha Apel 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|22:35    
Ahmet Yilmaz 
4  
Günther Willius 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|22:02    
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Marc Coutinho 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|20:59    
Armin Coutinho 
4  
Dominic Sander 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|22:08    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|23:50    
Jörg Kellner 
3  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|22:33    
Hendrik Reckers 
4  
Sebastian Ludwig 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|23:28    
Ahmet Yilmaz 
1  
Marc Coutinho 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|23:46    
Armin Coutinho 
2  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|02:34    
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Ahmet Yilmaz 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|02:35    
Hendrik Reckers 
4  
Armin Coutinho 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|02:34    
Marc Coutinho 
4  
Jörg Kellner 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|02:34    
Dennis Pries 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|03:30    
Ahmet Yilmaz 
4  
Hendrik Reckers 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|02:58    
Marc Coutinho 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|08:49    
Ahmet Yilmaz 
3  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 2