DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series IX
06.10.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|00:42    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
0  
Patrick Lang 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|00:53    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Dominik Huber 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|23:25    
Günther Willius 
4  
Dennis Pries 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|00:41    
Matt Barta 
3  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|23:47    
Dietmar Banyay 
0  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|23:56    
Sebastian Heldt 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|23:25    
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|00:04    
A. Kronenbitter 
3  
Matt Barta 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|22:56    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
1  
Dietmar Banyay 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|23:14    
Alexandra Lambauer 
1  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|22:45    
Klaus Ernstberger 
0  
Sebastian Heldt 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|23:18    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
S. Weber 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|22:25    
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|22:27    
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|23:15    
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Herbert Wittmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|22:57    
Armin Coutinho 
1  
Matt Barta 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|21:12    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
4  
K. Veith-Noll 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|21:39    
Jochen Kluge 
2  
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|20:55    
Klaus Ernstberger 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|21:26    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|21:33    
C. Krulikiewicz 
2  
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|21:40    
Sascha Veith 
1  
Jörg Antweiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|21:56    
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Andreas Nowack 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|21:28    
Dirk Reichmann 
1  
Armin Coutinho 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|19:52    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
3  
BR-002|RT:4|20:07    
Günther Willius 
4  
K. Veith-Noll 
0  
BR-003|RT:4|19:55    
Jochen Kluge 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
BR-004|RT:4|20:15    
Alexandra Lambauer 
2  
Dominik Huber 
4  
BR-005|RT:4|19:45    
Klaus Ernstberger 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
BR-006|RT:4|19:53    
Matt Barta 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|20:45    
Patrick Lang 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
BR-008|RT:4|19:51    
Herbert Wittmann 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
3  
BR-009|RT:4|20:52    
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
BR-010|RT:4|20:44    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
1  
BR-011|RT:4|19:40    
Vassilios Orfanos 
4  
Sascha Veith 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|19:59    
Dietmar Banyay 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
2  
BR-013|RT:4|21:02    
A. Kronenbitter 
3  
Dennis Pries 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|20:31    
S. Weber 
4  
Andreas Nowack 
1  
BR-015|RT:4|20:50    
Dirk Reichmann 
3  
Sebastian Heldt 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|20:44    
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Armin Coutinho 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:48    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Günther Willius 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|21:37    
Thorsten Deiler 
2  
Dominik Huber 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|22:15    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Matt Barta 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|22:18    
Patrick Lang 
4  
Herbert Wittmann 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|22:23    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|22:23    
Vassilios Orfanos 
4  
Dietmar Banyay 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|22:42    
Dennis Pries 
4  
S. Weber 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|22:15    
Sebastian Heldt 
1  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|23:14    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Dominik Huber 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|23:14    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Patrick Lang 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|23:39    
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Vassilios Orfanos 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|23:22    
Dennis Pries 
1  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|01:17    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|01:37    
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|01:40    
Vassilios Orfanos 
4  
Patrick Lang 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|00:44    
Thomas Kirsch 
3  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|02:15    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|02:25    
Vassilios Orfanos 
2  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|02:25    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Günther Willius 
3  
Loser = Rank 2