DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series IX
15.09.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|00:18    
S. Weber 
5  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|22:55    
Dominik Huber 
5  
Dominic Sander 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|23:17    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|23:12    
Daniel Prass 
2  
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|23:20    
S. Weber 
5  
Jörg Antweiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|22:19    
Dietmar Banyay 
3  
Dominik Huber 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|22:09    
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|22:31    
Daniel Prass 
5  
Jochen Kluge 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|21:59    
S. Weber 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|21:35    
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Dietmar Banyay 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|21:10    
Dominik Huber 
5  
Thomas Kirsch 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|20:33    
Valentina Solovjev 
5  
Klaus Ernstberger 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|21:37    
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|21:34    
Albert Burger 
1  
Daniel Prass 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|21:06    
Jochen Kluge 
5  
Colin Heldt 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
S. Weber 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Dominik Huber 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Albert Burger 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Jochen Kluge 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|19:49    
S. Weber 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Dominic Sander 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Klaus Ernstberger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Colin Heldt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|19:54    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
5  
Stefan Küpper 
2  
BR-007|RT:5|20:01    
Dominik Huber 
4  
Daniel Prass 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|19:46    
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
BR-011|RT:5|19:41    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Dennis Pries 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|20:02    
Thomas Kirsch 
5  
Albert Burger 
3  
BR-015|RT:5|19:49    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Jochen Kluge 
2  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dietmar Banyay 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:45    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Florian Mangrich 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|19:43    
Dominic Sander 
5  
Klaus Ernstberger 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|20:27    
Colin Heldt 
0  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|20:44    
Daniel Prass 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|20:21    
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|20:56    
Dennis Pries 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|20:30    
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Thomas Kirsch 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|20:36    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Dietmar Banyay 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|21:55    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Dominic Sander 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|21:21    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|22:09    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Dennis Pries 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|21:37    
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|00:18    
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Dominik Huber 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|00:19    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|09:28    
Dennis Pries 
0  
S. Weber 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|00:18    
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|09:28    
Dominik Huber 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|09:28    
S. Weber 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|09:29    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
S. Weber 
5  
Loser = Rank 2