DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Endrunde - HR Tor Service 24 / Billard Beckmann Open 2017
03.09.2017 10:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Endrunde - HR
Pinneberg   Pinneberg
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:7|10:51    
Albin Ouschan 
7  
T. Schlegemilch 
1  
BR-002|RT:7|10:53    
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Thomas Arnold 
4  
BR-003|RT:7|10:47    
Benjamin Baier 
7  
Pascal Nydegger 
0  
BR-004|RT:7|10:37    
Mateusz Sniegocki 
7  
Sharif Kaval 
0  
BR-005|RT:7|11:07    
Jan Keller 
7  
Martin Poguntke 
1  
BR-006|RT:7|11:30    
Nick van den Berg 
4  
Jan Wolf 
7  
BR-007|RT:7|11:11    
Mario He 
7  
Ramazan Akdag 
3  
BR-008|RT:7|11:02    
Jakob Belka 
2  
Kevin Schiller 
7  
BR-009|RT:7|10:43    
Adrian Schug 
0  
F. Sanchez Ruiz  
7  
BR-010|RT:7|11:56    
Bernd Hauenstein 
7  
Christian Dingler 
6  
BR-011|RT:7|11:30    
Klaudio Kerec 
3  
Daniel Steinberg 
7  
BR-012|RT:7|11:04    
Alex Kazakis 
7  
Uorsin Candrian 
1  
BR-013|RT:7|11:08    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Fabian Neglein 
6  
BR-014|RT:7|11:42    
Matthias Suranyi 
5  
Nicolas Ottermann 
7  
BR-015|RT:7|11:02    
Ingo Lamberti 
1  
Dimitris Loukatos 
7  
BR-016|RT:7|11:17    
Sebastian Staab 
7  
T. Bialuschewski 
2  
BR-017|RT:7|11:56    
Clemens Philippen 
7  
Martin Pohli 
5  
BR-018|RT:7|13:04    
Denis Grabe 
5  
Marc Bijsterbosch 
7  
BR-019|RT:7|11:51    
Joshua Filler 
7  
Tina Vogelmann 
1  
BR-020|RT:7|12:06    
Oliver Ortmann 
7  
Michael Kasper 
2  
BR-021|RT:7|12:42    
Marco Schmitt 
7  
Andreas Augustin 
4  
BR-022|RT:7|13:24    
Wojciech Szewczyk 
7  
K. Kristoffersen 
6  
BR-023|RT:7|12:54    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Philip Rüthemann 
4  
BR-024|RT:7|13:29    
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
D. Alcaide Bermudez 
5  
BR-025|RT:7|13:08    
Ruslan Chinahov 
6  
Fedor Gorst 
7  
BR-026|RT:7|13:03    
Patryk Gurzynski 
6  
Marco Dorenburg 
7  
BR-027|RT:7|12:36    
Meric Reshat 
7  
Josef Lüske 
3  
BR-028|RT:7|13:16    
Stephan Weihnacht 
5  
Juri Pisklov 
7  
BR-029|RT:7|12:53    
Alexander Siewert 
2  
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
BR-030|RT:7|13:40    
Bora Anar 
7  
Tarek Zahra 
6  
BR-031|RT:7|12:42    
Ralf Souquet 
7  
Marcel Spann 
1  
BR-032|RT:7|12:46    
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
7  
Sascha Ratz 
0  
WR1-001|RT:7|14:13    
Albin Ouschan 
2  
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:7|14:12    
Benjamin Baier 
2  
Mateusz Sniegocki 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:7|14:47    
Jan Keller 
7  
Jan Wolf 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:7|14:35    
Mario He 
7  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:7|14:20    
F. Sanchez Ruiz  
7  
Bernd Hauenstein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:7|14:30    
Daniel Steinberg 
4  
Alex Kazakis 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:7|14:40    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Nicolas Ottermann 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:7|15:31    
Dimitris Loukatos 
6  
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:7|14:12    
Clemens Philippen 
3  
Marc Bijsterbosch 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:7|14:06    
Joshua Filler 
7  
Oliver Ortmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:7|15:10    
Marco Schmitt 
4  
Wojciech Szewczyk 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:7|15:19    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:7|14:09    
Fedor Gorst 
7  
Marco Dorenburg 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:7|14:11    
Meric Reshat 
7  
Juri Pisklov 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:7|15:35    
Dimitri Jungo 
5  
Bora Anar 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:7|15:01    
Ralf Souquet 
7  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:7|16:32    
Ivo Aarts 
5  
Mateusz Sniegocki 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|16:33    
Jan Keller 
4  
Mario He 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|16:23    
F. Sanchez Ruiz  
2  
Alex Kazakis 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|16:53    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Sebastian Staab 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|15:48    
Marc Bijsterbosch 
1  
Joshua Filler 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|17:01    
Wojciech Szewczyk 
7  
Thomas Lüttich 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|15:47    
Fedor Gorst 
7  
Meric Reshat 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|17:23    
Bora Anar 
5  
Ralf Souquet 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|18:35    
Mateusz Sniegocki 
1  
Mario He 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|19:27    
Alex Kazakis 
7  
Mohammad Soufi 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|18:52    
Joshua Filler 
6  
Wojciech Szewczyk 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|19:07    
Fedor Gorst 
7  
Ralf Souquet 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:8|21:10    
Mario He 
8  
Alex Kazakis 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:8|21:17    
Wojciech Szewczyk 
5  
Fedor Gorst 
8  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|23:06    
Mario He 
6  
Fedor Gorst 
9  
Loser = Rank 2